All winners and runners-up must have participated in a minimum of seventy two percent (72%) of the current year's races to win and collect money.

Updated on: November 14, 2018

Quick Eliminator

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#7771 Henry Behne Lucky Draw 630 210 208 518 214 314 214 328 2636
#321 Don Gordy Miss Marilyn 408 404 312 202 422 222 230 434 2634
#612 Todd Ebert Another Wet Dream 0 216 616 304 304 612 210 222 2484
#301 David Carroll/Tommy Rice Electric Freeze Special 406 320 318 308 202 204 224 214 2196
#426 Steve Prewitt Hold My Beer and Watch This 320 214 322 206 0 216 320 220 1818
#105 Colby Nofire Indian Outlaw 318 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 318

 

Pro Eliminator

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#314S Vic Fugate BLACKED OUT 208 312 620 404 408 426 212 0 2590
#433 George D. Goff Bad Magic 206 210 0 0 0 202 0 0 618

 

Top Eliminator

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#434L GW Goff Electro Freeze Express 518 614 314 320 624 214 428 348 3380
#810S David Carroll/Mallori Carroll HYDRO THERAPY 306 206 322 602 214 320 202 438 2610
#828 Jim Burns/Kevin Conklin Texas High Risk 626 0 420 214 0 630 404 0 2294
#050S Bob Winder Momma's Diamond 202 202 206 408 0 204 318 342 1882
#756S Brian Winslett Flat Fancy 216 326 308 0 0 210 234 0 1294
#433L George D. Goff Bad Magic 0 0 228 304 412 0 0 220 1164
#075S Larry Skero Flat Nasty     220 216 0 334 308 0 1078
#211S Randy Cockrell Can't Get Right 0 204 0 0 0 202 212 314 932
#433L Scott Seastrom Cajon Diva 0 0 0 0 0 416 0 0 416
#990S Stephen Sutton Borrowed Money 208 0 204 0 0 0 0 0 412

 

Modified Eliminator

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#517 Jesse James, Jr. Outlaw 410 326 616 732 624 338 502 230 3778
#088 Greg Carr Ain't Scared 744 406 218 322 312 516 732 310 3560
#66 Travis Tutle/Cole Tutle TNT Racing 638 512 420 218 0 434 430 218 2870
#018 Mickey Harlow/Kyle Fawks Booger Red 330 220 308 410 514 224 248 426 2680
#2001 Thurl Howard Gone Ballistic 212 310 0 212 216 210 238 0 1398
#927 Robin Reed Wound to Tight 232 308 210 330 0 0 0 0 1080
#211 S.Prewit/Randy Cockrell Cant Get Right 540 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 540
#424S Al Kirschner Plum Krazy 0 0 0 0 0 206 218 0 424
#704S Austin Fugate Minor in Possession 222 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 222
#191 Robert Scott Freedom Plus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

Stock Eliminator

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#555 Steve Walls Sotally Tober 308 212 306 516 522 618 202 320 3004
#416 Greg Conley Phoenix Racing 416 406 208 420 208 224 328 0 2210
#101 Denise Hodges Aquatic Therapy 0 208 0 306 0 426 212 0 1152
#147 Paul Hodges Banana Spit 626 0 310 0 0 0 424 0 1360
#655 Ashley Winslett Vanishing Breed 0 0 216 0 0 0 0 0 216
#424 Al Kirschner Plum Krazy 206 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 206

 

River Racer

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#746 Glendon Boehme Blackies Magic 312 410 218 504 0 508 208 612 2772
#148 Ronald Jones White Trash 406 0 410 206 0 412 516 408 2358
#428L Robert Scott Family Feud 0 0 0 0 0 304 0 0 304

 

Personal Water Craft 2

Boat # Owner/Driver Boat Name Waco W.Land San Ang Grove Evansville W.Land 2 Paris W.Finals Final
#363 Randy Ball/Nate Stephenson Dominator 628 214 306 222 0 522 524 0 2416
#255 Jay Janecek/Cade Janecek All or Nothing 308 508 216 404 0 314 234 0 1984
#738 Randy Ball/ Jake Stephenson Little Okie 322 412 208 214 0 212 206 0 1574
#010 Austin Skero Gas Hawg     616 506 0 208 210 0 1540